First | 1 |
First | A |
First | 3 |
POMERANIAN | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 1 |
Reserve Best of Breed | 3 |
Best Dog | 1 |
Reserve Dog | |
Challenge Dog | 1 |
Reserve Challenge Dog | |
Best Bitch | 3 |
Challenge Bitch | 3 |
Best Junior | 1 |
Best Open | 3 |
Toys Group Results | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Group | |
Reserve of Group | |
Best Junior of Group | |
Best Open of Group |
First | 4 |
SWEDISH VALLHUND | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 4 |
Best Bitch | 4 |
Challenge Bitch | 4 |
Best Puppy | 4 |
First |
First | 6 |
First | 7 |
First | 8 |
Second | 9 |
First | 10 |
WELSH CORGI (PEMBROKE) | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 8 |
Reserve Best of Breed | 7 |
Best Dog | 6 |
Reserve Dog | |
Challenge Dog | 6 |
Reserve Challenge Dog | |
Best Bitch | 8 |
Reserve Bitch | 7 |
Challenge Bitch | 8 |
Reserve Challenge Bitch | 7 |
Best Minor Puppy | 7 |
Best Puppy | 8 |
Best Junior | 10 |
Best NZ Bred | 6 |
Working Dogs Group Results | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Group | |
Reserve of Group | |
Best Minor Puppy of Group | |
Best Puppy of Group | |
Best Junior of Group | |
Best NZ Bred of Group |
First | 11 |
First | 12 |
First | 13 |
First | 14 |
First |
SIBERIAN HUSKY | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 11 |
Reserve Best of Breed | 14 |
Best Dog | 11 |
Reserve Dog | 12 |
Challenge Dog | 11 |
Reserve Challenge Dog | 12 |
Best Bitch | 14 |
Reserve Bitch | 13 |
Challenge Bitch | 14 |
Reserve Challenge Bitch | 13 |
Best Baby Puppy | 13 |
Best Junior | 11 |
Best Intermediate | 12 |
Best NZ Bred | 14 |
Best Open |
First | 16 |
First |
First | 18 |
First | 19 |
SAMOYED | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 16 |
Reserve Best of Breed | 18 |
Best Dog | 16 |
Reserve Dog | |
Challenge Dog | 16 |
Reserve Challenge Dog | |
Best Bitch | 18 |
Reserve Bitch | 19 |
Challenge Bitch | 18 |
Reserve Challenge Bitch | 19 |
Best Puppy | 16 |
Best NZ Bred | 18 |
Best Open | 19 |
Utility Group Results | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Group | |
Reserve of Group | |
Best Baby Puppy of Group | |
Best Puppy of Group | |
Best Junior of Group | |
Best Intermediate of Group | |
Best NZ Bred of Group | |
Best Open of Group |
First | 20 |
First | 21 |
CHOW CHOW | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 20 |
Reserve Best of Breed | 21 |
Best Dog | 20 |
Reserve Dog | 21 |
Challenge Dog | 20 |
Best Baby Puppy | 20 |
Best NZ Bred | 21 |
First |
GERMAN SPITZ (MITTEL) | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | |
Best Bitch | |
Challenge Bitch | |
Best Junior |
First |
First | 24 |
JAPANESE SPITZ | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 24 |
Reserve Best of Breed | |
Best Dog | |
Best Bitch | 24 |
Best Baby Puppy | 24 |
First |
KEESHOND | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | |
Best Dog | |
Challenge Dog | |
Best Junior |
First |
First | 27 |
First | 28 |
SCHIPPERKE | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Breed | 28 |
Reserve Best of Breed | 27 |
Best Dog | 28 |
Reserve Dog | 27 |
Challenge Dog | 28 |
Reserve Challenge Dog | 27 |
Best Puppy | |
Best Intermediate | 27 |
Best NZ Bred | 28 |
Non Sporting Group Results | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best of Group | |
Reserve of Group | |
Best Baby Puppy of Group | |
Best Puppy of Group | |
Best Junior of Group | |
Best Intermediate of Group | |
Best NZ Bred of Group |
Show Results | |
Class | Show 1 |
Best in Show | 28 |
Reserve in Show | 16 |
Best Baby Puppy in Show | 20 |
Best Minor in Show | 7 |
Best Puppy in Show | 16 |
Best Junior in Show | 11 |
Best Intermediate in Show | 12 |
Best NZ Bred in Show | 28 |
Best Open in Show | 19 |
Stakes Results | |
Class | Show 1 |
1st Brood | |
2nd Brood | |
3rd Brood | |
4th Brood | |
5th Brood | |
1st Imported Stakes | |
2nd Imported Stakes | |
3rd Imported Stakes | |
4th Imported Stakes | |
5th Imported Stakes | |
1st Stud | 1 |
2nd Stud | |
3rd Stud | |
4th Stud | |
5th Stud | |
1st Veteran Stakes | |
2nd Veteran Stakes | |
3rd Veteran Stakes | |
4th Veteran Stakes | |
5th Veteran Stakes |