Staffordshire Bull Terrier Puppies Possibly Available From Registered Breeders
SHADYBLUES KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 1
Sire: TIMYKA STAFFORDS THE MISSILE (IMP-AUST)
Sire: TIMYKA STAFFORDS THE MISSILE (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 29/04/2024
Dam: SHADYBLUES LADY SNOW PRANCER
Dam: SHADYBLUES LADY SNOW PRANCER
Ms Keino Smullen
Tauranga
Tauranga
SHADOWSTAFF KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 1
Sire: SHADOWSTAFF SLIPPERY SAM AT CHALLENGER
Sire: SHADOWSTAFF SLIPPERY SAM AT CHALLENGER
Whelped 21/04/2024
Dam: GOLDENCROSS SHUGGAH BABE OF SHADOWSTAFF
Dam: GOLDENCROSS SHUGGAH BABE OF SHADOWSTAFF
Mrs Margaret Pilawa
RD 1
Silverdale
RD 1
Silverdale
SHADOWSTAFF KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 1
Sire: SHADOWSTAFF SLIPPERY SAM AT CHALLENGER
Sire: SHADOWSTAFF SLIPPERY SAM AT CHALLENGER
Whelped 21/04/2024
Dam: GOLDENCROSS SHUGGAH BABE OF SHADOWSTAFF
Dam: GOLDENCROSS SHUGGAH BABE OF SHADOWSTAFF
Mr Michael Pilawa
RD 1
Silverdale
Auckland
RD 1
Silverdale
Auckland
RISINGPHENIX KENNELS
Dogs 4 & Bitches 4
Sire: LUDICROUS RAGNAR (IMP-AUST)
Sire: LUDICROUS RAGNAR (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 15/04/2024
Dam: RISINGPHENIX ERZA JADE
Dam: RISINGPHENIX ERZA JADE
Miss Megan Williams
One Tree Point
One Tree Point
SARDONYX KENNELS
Dogs 4 & Bitches 3
Sire: CH WUNDERBAR HOP ON POP AT RENEGADE
Sire: CH WUNDERBAR HOP ON POP AT RENEGADE
Whelped 13/04/2024
Dam: MYSTICSTAR BLUE WINTER ANGEL
Dam: MYSTICSTAR BLUE WINTER ANGEL
Jess Stevens
Christchurch
Christchurch
TAKODA KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 3
Sire: TAKODA RICTUSEMPRA
Sire: TAKODA RICTUSEMPRA
Whelped 09/04/2024
Dam: TAKODA CATWALK BABY
Dam: TAKODA CATWALK BABY
Mrs Alison Marett
RD 4
Rotorua
RD 4
Rotorua
RISINGPHENIX KENNELS
Dogs 5 & Bitches 3
Sire: LUDICROUS RAGNAR (IMP-AUST)
Sire: LUDICROUS RAGNAR (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 07/04/2024
Dam: DIADEM SHAKIRA PRINCESS AZUL
Dam: DIADEM SHAKIRA PRINCESS AZUL
Miss Megan Williams
One Tree Point
One Tree Point
BLUEJIGG KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 3
Sire: PUPLIFE BLUE SALTY DOG (IMP-AUST)
Sire: PUPLIFE BLUE SALTY DOG (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 03/04/2024
Dam: INSYNC WITH SODA OF BLUEJIGG
Dam: INSYNC WITH SODA OF BLUEJIGG
Mr Tim Brown
RD 8
Whangarei
RD 8
Whangarei
SMARTSTAFF KENNELS
Dogs 5 & Bitches 0
Sire: SOUTHSTAFF GLOSTR GLADIATOR
Sire: SOUTHSTAFF GLOSTR GLADIATOR
Whelped 30/03/2024
Dam: IRONHEART CHEROKEE AT SMARTSTAFF
Dam: IRONHEART CHEROKEE AT SMARTSTAFF
Ms E D Terrill
RD 2
New Plymouth
RD 2
New Plymouth
VALLEYRIVER KENNELS
Dogs 7 & Bitches 2
Sire: CH SHADOWSTAFF TEUTONIC KNIGHT AT GYPARRIS
Sire: CH SHADOWSTAFF TEUTONIC KNIGHT AT GYPARRIS
Whelped 19/03/2024
Dam: LOCHMOAH BORDER PATROL
Dam: LOCHMOAH BORDER PATROL
Mrs Andrea Free
RD 7
Whanganui
RD 7
Whanganui
COROSTAFF KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 5
Sire: BIG SHOT OF SJMADE
Sire: BIG SHOT OF SJMADE
Whelped 14/03/2024
Dam: COROSTAFF FIRE AND ICE
Dam: COROSTAFF FIRE AND ICE
Mrs Laurie-Anne Webb
Whangamata
Whangamata
NZSTAFFZ KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 1
Sire: TIMYKA STAFFORDS THE MISSILE (IMP-AUST)
Sire: TIMYKA STAFFORDS THE MISSILE (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 10/03/2024
Dam: DIADEM CLARENCES ALABAMA
Dam: DIADEM CLARENCES ALABAMA
Mr Kane Neho
Nawton
Hamilton
Nawton
Hamilton
WARMASTER KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 1
Sire: BLOOMSTAFF VAN BLACK JACK
Sire: BLOOMSTAFF VAN BLACK JACK
Whelped 10/03/2024
Dam: AUST CH BLACKSHOT SHES A BITOFALLWHITE WARMASTER (IMP-AUST)
Dam: AUST CH BLACKSHOT SHES A BITOFALLWHITE WARMASTER (IMP-AUST)
Ms Sandra Smid
Te Aroha
Te Aroha
WESTWOOD KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 4
Sire: AUST & NZ CH BLACKSHOT EZ ON THE EYE WARMASTER (IMP-AUST)
Sire: AUST & NZ CH BLACKSHOT EZ ON THE EYE WARMASTER (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 21/02/2024
Dam: CH CORKSCREW VALKYRIE AT WESTWOOD
Dam: CH CORKSCREW VALKYRIE AT WESTWOOD
Mrs Jo Croft
Te Kauwhata
Waikato
Te Kauwhata
Waikato
CANTAB KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 3
Sire: NZ CH KOENDIDDA BETA LATETHAN NEVER (IMP-AUST)
Sire: NZ CH KOENDIDDA BETA LATETHAN NEVER (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 13/02/2024
Dam: REDGEM HEAVEN SENT
Dam: REDGEM HEAVEN SENT
Mrs R Hayton
Prebbleton
Prebbleton
BLUEJIGG KENNELS
Dogs 5 & Bitches 0
Sire: PUPLIFE BLUE SALTY DOG (IMP-AUST)
Sire: PUPLIFE BLUE SALTY DOG (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 09/02/2024
Dam: LOVABLE LIZZIE OF BLUEJIGG
Dam: LOVABLE LIZZIE OF BLUEJIGG
Mr Tim Brown
RD 8
Whangarei
RD 8
Whangarei
BULLRAM KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 1
Sire: VINDICATION IN A FLASH AT ASHBEK
Sire: VINDICATION IN A FLASH AT ASHBEK
Whelped 03/02/2024
Dam: RAMROX KIWI (IMP-AUST)
Dam: RAMROX KIWI (IMP-AUST)
Ms Lydia Deakin
Paraparaumu
Paraparaumu
TAPARARO KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 4
Sire: ROYALFIRE FRANK THE TANK (IMP-AUST)
Sire: ROYALFIRE FRANK THE TANK (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 01/02/2024
Dam: JENACOHU RIO BLUE MACAW (IMP-AUST)
Dam: JENACOHU RIO BLUE MACAW (IMP-AUST)
Miss Nicole Ruwhiu
Onerahi
Whangarei
Onerahi
Whangarei
BLUEJIGG KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 0
Sire: PUPLIFE BLUE SALTY DOG (IMP-AUST)
Sire: PUPLIFE BLUE SALTY DOG (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 19/01/2024
Dam: SOAR'N HIGH KEYTE OF BLUEJIGG
Dam: SOAR'N HIGH KEYTE OF BLUEJIGG
Mr Tim Brown
RD 8
Whangarei
RD 8
Whangarei
TAKODA KENNELS
Dogs 5 & Bitches 3
Sire: CH OAKSTAFF MASTERPIECE RN CGC G
Sire: CH OAKSTAFF MASTERPIECE RN CGC G
Whelped 15/01/2024
Dam: CH TAKODA FRAGGLE ROCK
Dam: CH TAKODA FRAGGLE ROCK
Mrs Alison Marett
RD 4
Rotorua
RD 4
Rotorua
TAKODA KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 1
Sire: CH TAKODA CHRISTMAS GIFT
Sire: CH TAKODA CHRISTMAS GIFT
Whelped 05/01/2024
Dam: CH TAKODA TINKERBELL
Dam: CH TAKODA TINKERBELL
Mrs Alison Marett
RD 4
Rotorua
RD 4
Rotorua
SJMADE KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 4
Sire: MOONGLADE CREEDS MY SACRIFICE (IMP-AUST)
Sire: MOONGLADE CREEDS MY SACRIFICE (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 28/12/2023
Dam: STELLA HEWINSON OF SJMADE
Dam: STELLA HEWINSON OF SJMADE
Mr Sione Vaioleti
Tuakau
Tuakau
SUNDARA KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 1
Sire: EUROPA GREEN OF MATOSKAH
Sire: EUROPA GREEN OF MATOSKAH
Whelped 24/12/2023
Dam: BLOCKHEAD BLUEBELL
Dam: BLOCKHEAD BLUEBELL
Miss Kayla Newton
RD 1
Walton
RD 1
Walton
BOLSOVER KENNELS
Dogs 3 & Bitches 4
Sire: BOLSOVER FREVI-BLUE
Sire: BOLSOVER FREVI-BLUE
Whelped 23/12/2023
Dam: BOLSOVER SMIRATE-DOTTY
Dam: BOLSOVER SMIRATE-DOTTY
Mrs S A Stewart
RD 8
Hamilton
RD 8
Hamilton
VALLEYRIVER KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 4
Sire: VALLEYRIVER SATORI FIRE
Sire: VALLEYRIVER SATORI FIRE
Whelped 13/12/2023
Dam: VALLEYRIVER MISS CHENILLE
Dam: VALLEYRIVER MISS CHENILLE
Mrs Andrea Free
RD 7
Whanganui
RD 7
Whanganui
WAIKOHU KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 2
Sire: TIMYKA STAFFORDS THE MISSILE (IMP-AUST)
Sire: TIMYKA STAFFORDS THE MISSILE (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 03/12/2023
Dam: MESIAC DIAMOND LADY
Dam: MESIAC DIAMOND LADY
Mr Frank Ngatoro
Te Karaka
Gisborne
Te Karaka
Gisborne
BLOCKHEAD KENNELS
Dogs 2 & Bitches 2
Sire: MOONGLADE BLACK POISON (IMP-AUST)
Sire: MOONGLADE BLACK POISON (IMP-AUST)
Whelped 28/11/2023
Dam: COROSTAFF GOLDEN ZOI
Dam: COROSTAFF GOLDEN ZOI
Mrs Justine Durbin
RD 2
Te Aroha
RD 2
Te Aroha
PACIFICBLUE KENNELS
Dogs 5 & Bitches 5
Sire: STAFFPROOF BLUE STEEL
Sire: STAFFPROOF BLUE STEEL
Whelped 27/11/2023
Dam: MANUTAIBLUE BLEU
Dam: MANUTAIBLUE BLEU
Mr Kirk Falconer
Claremont
Timaru
Claremont
Timaru
PACIFICBLUE KENNELS
Dogs 5 & Bitches 5
Sire: STAFFPROOF BLUE STEEL
Sire: STAFFPROOF BLUE STEEL
Whelped 27/11/2023
Dam: MANUTAIBLUE BLEU
Dam: MANUTAIBLUE BLEU
Mrs Janine Falconer
Claremont
Timaru
Claremont
Timaru
TRUEBLUE KENNELS
Dogs 1 & Bitches 4
Sire: DARROWBYFARM REBEL BOY BLUE
Sire: DARROWBYFARM REBEL BOY BLUE
Whelped 15/11/2023
Dam: BLUESTAFF JUNIPER VENUS BLUE
Dam: BLUESTAFF JUNIPER VENUS BLUE
Mr Josh Heineke
Titirangi
Auckland
Titirangi
Auckland